Characters


Full name: Peyton Tia Hollingsworth
Nicknames: Pay, Holls, Napsugár
Born: April 4, 1994.
Eccles, Manchester, United Kingdom


Full Name: Harry Edward Styles
Nicknames: Hazz, Szépfiú, Tarzan
Born: February 1, 1994
Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, United Kingdom

Nincsenek megjegyzések:

Megjegyzés küldése